Tulemused

Info pärineb FC Elva koduleheküljelt

 
A-alagrupp Vi Ka Vv P K
FC Elva LN I 5 3 0 2 17:18 9 III
FC Elva VH 5 0 0 5 0:33 0 6
Tallinna FC Tiigrid II 5 1 1 3 6:23 4 5
FC Helios Tartu 5 4 1 0 32:7 13 II
JK Tammeka KV 5 1 1 3 9:20 4 4
FS METTA/2006 (LAT) 5 4 1 0 45:8 13 I

 

B-alagrupp Vi Ka Vv P K
FC Elva LN II 5 0 0 5 0:51 0 6
FC Lootos 5 3 1 1 18:9 10 II
FC Otepää 5 1 2 2 14:15 5 5
Raplamaa JK 5 2 0 3 13:18 6 4
Tallinna FC Tiigrid I 5 5 0 0 37:2 15 I
FS METTA/Riga (LAT) 5 2 1 2 25:11 7 III

 

A Aeg Mäng Tulemus
1 10:00 FC Elva LN I vs FC Elva VH 5:0
2 10:25 FC Tiigrid II vs FC Helios Tartu 0:10
3 10:50 JK Tammeka KV vs FS METTA/2006 (LAT) 2:11
4 11:15 FC Elva VH vs FC Tiigrid II  4:0
5 11:40 FC Elva LN I vs JK Tammeka KV  3;0
6 12:05 FC Helios Tartu vs FS METTA/2006 (LAT)  3:3
7 12:30 FC Elva LN I vs FC Tiigrid II  5:0
8 12:55 FC Elva VH vs FS METTA/2006 (LAT)  0:15
9 13:20 FC Helios Tartu vs JK Tammeka KV  5:2
10 13:45 FC Tiigrid II vs FS METTA/2006 (LAT)  1:7
11 14:10 FC Elva LN I vs FC Helios Tartu 9:2
12 14:35 FC Elva VH vs JK Tammeka KV 0:4
13 15:00 FC Elva LN I vs FS METTA/2006 (LAT) 2:9
14 15:25 FC Tiigrid II vs JK Tammeka KV  1:1
15 15:50 FC Elva VH vs FC Helios Tartu 0:5
B Aeg Mäng Tulemus
1 10:00 FC Elva LN II vs FC Lootos 0:10
2 10:25 FC Otepää vs Raplamaa JK 1:2
3 10:50 FC Tiigrid I vs FS METTA/Riga (LAT)  4:1
4 11:15 FC Elva LN II vs FC Otepää 0:7
5 11:40 FC Lootos vs FC Tiigrid I 0:5
6 12:05 Raplamaa JK  vs FS METTA/Riga (LAT) 1:6
7 12:30 FC Lootos vs FC Otepää 2:2
8 12:55 FC Elva LN II vs FS METTA/Riga (LAT)  0:14
9 13:20 Raplamaa JK  vs FC Tiigrid I 0:8
10 13:45 FC Otepää vs FS METTA/Riga (LAT)  3:3
11 14:10 FC Lootos vs Raplamaa JK  3:1
12 14:35 FC Elva LN II vs FC Tiigrid I 0:11
13 15:00 FC Lootos vs FS METTA/Riga (LAT) 3:1
14 15:25 FC Otepää vs FC Tiigrid I 1:8
15 15:50 FC Elva LN II vs Raplamaa JK 0:9
Nr. Aeg Play-off Tulemus
A16 16:15 11.-12. k FC Elva VH vs FC Elva LN II 3:0
B17 16:15 9.-10. k Tallinna FC Tiigrid II vs FC Otepää 1:4
A18 16:40 1/4 FS METTA/2006 (LAT) vs Raplamaa JK 8:1
B19 16:40 1/4 FC Lootos vs FC Elva LN I 4:0
A20 17:05 1/4 Tallinna FC Tiigrid I vs JK Tammeka KV 5:0
B21 17:05 1/4 FC Helios Tartu vs FS METTA/Riga (LAT) 5:2
A22 17:30 1/2 FS METTA/2006 (LAT) vs FC Lootos 7:0
B23 17:30 1/2 Tallinna FC Tiigrid I vs  FC Helios Tartu 4:1
A24 18:10 3.-4. k FC Lootos vs FC Helios Tartu 1:1 pen. 2:1
A25 18:35 Finaal FS METTA/2006 (LAT) vs Tallinna FC Tiigrid I  3:5

Kommenteerimine on suletud.